Türk dış politikası : (Record no. 21927)

000 -LEADER
fixed length control field 01094 a2200361 4500
001 - CONTROL NUMBER
control field 21927
003 - CONTROL NUMBER IDENTIFIER
control field TR-AnTOB
005 - DATE AND TIME OF LATEST TRANSACTION
control field 20141203185656.0
008 - FIXED-LENGTH DATA ELEMENTS--GENERAL INFORMATION
fixed length control field 141203t2004 tu 000 0 d
020 ## - INTERNATIONAL STANDARD BOOK NUMBER
International Standard Book Number 9754709432
International Standard Book Number 9754709440
International Standard Book Number 9754709459
International Standard Book Number 9754709459
International Standard Book Number 9750511424
International Standard Book Number 9754709452
040 ## - CATALOGING SOURCE
Original cataloging agency TR-AnTOB
Language of cataloging eng
Transcribing agency TR-AnTOB
Description conventions rda
041 ## - LANGUAGE CODE
Language code of text/sound track or separate title Türkçe
050 14 - LIBRARY OF CONGRESS CALL NUMBER
Classification number DR477
Item number .T875 2001
090 ## - LOCALLY ASSIGNED LC-TYPE CALL NUMBER (OCLC); LOCAL CALL NUMBER (RLIN)
Classification number (OCLC) (R) ; Classification number, CALL (RLIN) (NR) DR477
Local cutter number (OCLC) ; Book number/undivided call number, CALL (RLIN) .T875 2001
999 ## - SYSTEM CONTROL NUMBERS (KOHA)
Cataloger FO 15.11.17
100 ## - MAIN ENTRY--PERSONAL NAME
9 (RLIN) 15175
Personal name Oran, Baskın.
Relator term editor
245 00 - TITLE STATEMENT
Title Türk dış politikası :
Remainder of title Kurtuluş Savaşı'ndan bugüne olgular, belgeler,yorumlar/
Statement of responsibility, etc. Baskın Oran
264 ## - PRODUCTION, PUBLICATION, DISTRIBUTION, MANUFACTURE, AND COPYRIGHT NOTICE
Place of production, publication, distribution, manufacture İstanbul :
Name of producer, publisher, distributor, manufacturer İletişim,
Date of production, publication, distribution, manufacture, or copyright notice 2001-2013.
300 ## - PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION
Extent volumes :
Other physical details illustrations ;
Dimensions 24 cm
336 ## - CONTENT TYPE
Source rdacontent
Content type term text
337 ## - MEDIA TYPE
Source rdamedia
Media type term unmediated
338 ## - CARRIER TYPE
Source rdacarrier
Carrier type term volume
504 ## - BIBLIOGRAPHY, ETC. NOTE
Bibliography, etc. note Includes bibliographies and index.
505 1# - FORMATTED CONTENTS NOTE
Title v.1 1919- 1980--
-- v.2 1980-2001--
-- v.3 2001-2012.
651 #0 - SUBJECT ADDED ENTRY--GEOGRAPHIC NAME
Geographic name Turkey
General subdivision Foreign relations.
9 (RLIN) 5639
Geographic name Türkiye
General subdivision Dış ilişkiler.
9 (RLIN) 7941
942 ## - ADDED ENTRY ELEMENTS (KOHA)
Koha item type Book
Source of classification or shelving scheme
Holdings
Withdrawn status Lost status Materials specified (bound volume or other part) Not for loan Collection code Permanent Location Current Location Shelving location Date acquired Source of acquisition Total Checkouts Total Renewals Total Holds Full call number Barcode Date last seen Date last checked out Date shelved Koha item type Source of classification or shelving scheme Checked out
    v.1 Ödünç Verilebilir / Available Genel Koleksiyon Merkez Kütüphane Merkez Kütüphane Genel Koleksiyon / Main Collection 2005-12-30 Satın Alma / Purchase 4 1   DR477 .T875 0002653 2017-11-08 2017-09-26 2010-04-21 Book    
    v.2 Ödünç Verilebilir / Available Genel Koleksiyon Merkez Kütüphane Merkez Kütüphane Genel Koleksiyon / Main Collection 2005-12-30 Satın Alma / Purchase 5 1   DR477 .T875 0002654 2018-02-08 2018-02-08 2010-04-21 Book    
    v.2 c.2 Ödünç Verilebilir / Available Genel Koleksiyon Merkez Kütüphane Merkez Kütüphane Genel Koleksiyon / Main Collection 2007-12-19 Satın Alma / Purchase 2     DR477 .T875 0019907 2017-11-06 2017-10-16 2010-04-21 Book    
    v.1 c.4 Ödünç Verilebilir / Available Genel Koleksiyon Merkez Kütüphane Merkez Kütüphane Genel Koleksiyon / Main Collection 2007-12-17 Satın Alma / Purchase 6 2   DR477 .T875 0021409 2017-11-25 2017-11-02 2010-04-21 Book    
    v.2 c.3 Ödünç Verilebilir / Available Genel Koleksiyon Merkez Kütüphane Merkez Kütüphane Genel Koleksiyon / Main Collection 2007-12-17 Satın Alma / Purchase 3     DR477 .T875 0021407 2017-10-31 2017-10-11 2010-04-21 Book    
    v.2 c.3 Ödünç Verilebilir / Available Genel Koleksiyon Merkez Kütüphane Merkez Kütüphane Genel Koleksiyon / Main Collection 2007-12-17 Satın Alma / Purchase 1 1   DR477 .T875 0021406 2017-11-08 2017-09-26 2010-04-21 Book    
      Ödünç Verilebilir / Available Genel Koleksiyon Merkez Kütüphane Merkez Kütüphane Genel Koleksiyon / Main Collection 2014-12-03 Satın Alma / Purchase 3     DR477 .T875 0045921 2017-12-04 2017-11-29 2014-11-19 Book    
      Ödünç Verilebilir / Available Genel Koleksiyon Merkez Kütüphane Merkez Kütüphane Genel Koleksiyon / Main Collection 2014-12-03 Satın Alma / Purchase 2     DR477 .T875 0045922 2017-04-20 2017-04-20 2014-11-19 Book   2017-05-11
    v.2 c.4 Ödünç Verilebilir / Available Genel Koleksiyon Merkez Kütüphane Merkez Kütüphane Genel Koleksiyon / Main Collection 2014-09-01 Bağış / Donation       DR477 .T875 0054975 2017-11-15   2017-11-15 Book    

This software was implemented, installed by Devinim Software Training Consulting .